Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
799 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1344 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3057 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
153 500 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1327 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.