Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
665 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 854 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 490 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 590 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
378 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.