Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
411 700 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
564 600 € 6 270 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
764 500 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
152 900 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
941 000 € 10 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.