Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
588 100 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 821 500 € 11 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
3 363 900 € 16 820 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
For Sale
3 058 100 € 6 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
423 400 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
941 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.