Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 940 500 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
417 600 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
For Sale
941 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
For Sale
4 116 700 € 9 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
For Sale
882 200 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 882 sq.m.
For Sale
582 200 € 4 850 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
469 300 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
For Sale
294 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
447 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 470 300 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
17 643 000 € 17 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1014 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
764 500 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
264 600 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.