Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
630 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
89 900 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.