Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 690 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
235 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
564 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
395 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.