Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 152 700 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
441 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 450 000 € 8 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
305 800 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
482 200 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 940 700 € 5 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 950 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 940 500 € 6 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
520 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 687 800 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.