Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
354 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
30 000 000 € 10 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
858 900 € 7 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
527 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
15 500 000 € 37 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1392 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 660 000 € 11 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
12 500 000 € 26 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
355 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1916 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.