Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
505 800 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 395 000 € 6 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
811 600 € 4 640 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 8 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
211 700 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
211 700 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
879 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.