Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 15 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
394 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
849 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 500 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.