Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 527 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 527 900 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
664 600 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 361 400 € 10 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 055 800 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 703 200 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 939 200 € 10 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
752 200 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.