Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
717 900 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 954 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
365 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2676 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
795 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
4 800 000 € 14 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 300 000 € 15 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 760 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.