Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
621 500 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 20
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storey: 19
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
440 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
425 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storey: 19
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
290 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
430 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 19
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storey: 18
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.