Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
230 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
665 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
632 900 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 672 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
515 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.