Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
511 600 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
499 900 € 3 160 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 7 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 710 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
321 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 940 700 € 4 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
635 100 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 12 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 500 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 057 900 € 6 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
764 500 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.