Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Storey: 10
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
405 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
439 300 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
436 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.