Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
535 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
365 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
340 300 € 8 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
4 700 000 € 21 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 948 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
239 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Storey: 22
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 20
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.