Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
998 100 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
13 092 300 € 19 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
4 344 500 € 12 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
555 800 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.