Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
365 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
319 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3541 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
471 500 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
318 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 13 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
492 000 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 9 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 225 000 € 13 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 495 000 € 26 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.