Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 600 000 € 6 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2934 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
551 300 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 000 000 € 6 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1091 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
272 200 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 109 700 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.