Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 000 000 € 7 420 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 674 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 850 000 € 9 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 250 000 € 9 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1673 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 100 000 € 9 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
7 450 000 € 9 630 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 774 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1679 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 250 000 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 200 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 750 000 € 7 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 850 000 € 8 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 190 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 680 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 879 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.