Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 350 000 € 7 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.