Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 590 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
679 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
960 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.