Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
579 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
540 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
423 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
355 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
314 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
962 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 621 800 € 9 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 640 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 591 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 200 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
635 300 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
362 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.