Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
6 500 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 800 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
458 200 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
498 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.