Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
545 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
9 750 000 € 14 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 800 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 600 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 100 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.