Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1997 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 988 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
10 672 000 € 10 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1033 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
756 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1028 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 900 000 € 12 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
6 950 000 € 13 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 250 000 € 13 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 750 000 € 14 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
6 000 000 € 11 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 559 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.