Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
799 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 770 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 950 000 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 035 000 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
403 100 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
6 780 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
381 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 680 000 € 9 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 732 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1959 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.