Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 448 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 919 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 240 000 € 6 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
810 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 200 000 € 52 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
4 540 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.