Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
396 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 854 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
6 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6689 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
1 170 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
525 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
630 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.