Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
970 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 657 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1498 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
780 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
399 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1097 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
8 500 000 € 12 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
565 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
440 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
439 300 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
640 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.