Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
335 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 501 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 476 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
365 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 770 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
400 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.