Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 780 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
349 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
655 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.