Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
1 055 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
9 700 000 € 13 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 820 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
585 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
4 650 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
4 540 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
978 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
670 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
975 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.