Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1798 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 400 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
560 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
349 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
595 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 854 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 950 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
370 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
625 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
679 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.