Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
3 600 000 € 15 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
465 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2965 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
655 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
620 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
436 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3057 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.