Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
1 350 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 750 000 € 7 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 559 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 850 000 € 8 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
560 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 640 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 591 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 561 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
430 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
353 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
356 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 680 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 879 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.