Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 800 000 € 14 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
428 500 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
335 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
305 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
499 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
415 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 988 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 717 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1161 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 300 000 € 11 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 791 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.