Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
405 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 750 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
490 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 829 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
520 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
4 550 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
349 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 500 000 € 14 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
370 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 380 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.