Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
679 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 820 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
490 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
449 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 690 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
415 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
795 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 890 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.