Compare properties

Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m. For Sale

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
247 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 130 sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Description

Modern 3 bedroom apartment located in a building in the area of Mesa Gitonia of Limassol city. The apartment includes an open plan living room with dining area, 3 large bedrooms, bathrooms, fully equipped kitchen and a balcony. Equipped with air conditioning and has a Parking space. Residential area in the city centre close to all amenities. Has Title Deeds. THE OBJECT NUMBER FOR THE HOUSAGE: 214470

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance