Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
576 300 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 058 600 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
311 700 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
321 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
682 200 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
322 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 940 500 €
6 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
471 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
282 300 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
347 000 €
Villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 940 500 €
9 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
158 800 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
170 500 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
429 300 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
207 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
699 800 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
365 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 116 700 €
7 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
744 500 €
5 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
305 800 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
256 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 822 700 €
8 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
427 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 705 300 €
9 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
621 000 €
4 200 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 058 100 €
9 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
764 500 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
1
...
307
308
309
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)