Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
70 987 000 ₽
202 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
578 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
163 422 000 ₽
363 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
40 856 000 ₽
314 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
117 460 000 ₽
729 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
174 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 475 000 ₽
249 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 262 000 ₽
213 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Plot Area:
581 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
253 304 000 ₽
668 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
379 sq.m.
Plot Area:
938 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
29 799 000 ₽
161 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
173 636 000 ₽
248 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1052 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
96 521 000 ₽
419 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
584 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
61 181 000 ₽
203 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
93 661 000 ₽
468 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 753 000 ₽
203 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
234 919 000 ₽
474 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
495 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽
368 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
32 684 000 ₽
311 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
442 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
71 089 000 ₽
473 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
275 775 000 ₽
878 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
314 sq.m.
Plot Area:
661 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
61 283 000 ₽
352 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Plot Area:
465 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
285 989 000 ₽
1 299 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
322
323
324
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)