Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 704 800 € 8 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3337 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 6 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
382 300 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 700 € 4 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
447 800 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 164 400 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
405 800 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
293 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 940 000 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
828 300 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 300 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 469 300 € 9 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4