Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
611 600 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 200 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
376 400 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
225 800 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
423 400 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
646 900 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
505 800 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
411 700 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
426 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 116 700 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1537 sq.m.
For Sale
282 300 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 645 300 €
4 500 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
555 sq.m.
For Sale
341 100 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
314 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 293 400 €
17 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
347 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
200 000 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
364 600 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
191 700 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
194 100 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
405 800 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 396 700 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Rental house at the first line of the sea / lake Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
1
...
38
39
40
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)