Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
177 500 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
485 200 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
213 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 774 900 €
8 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
650 800 €
5 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
431 900 €
5 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 124 100 €
9 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 603 300 €
7 660 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1069 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
307 700 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 129 900 €
13 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 005 800 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
414 200 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 141 500 €
15 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 839 900 €
16 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 076 600 €
7 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
307 700 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 958 200 €
16 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Storey:
9
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
650 800 €
6 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
437 800 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
201 200 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
500
501
502
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)