Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
345 500 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
159 700 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
248 500 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
319 500 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
508 800 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
698 100 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
691 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
437 800 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
869 700 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
773 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
248 500 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
415 sq.m.
For Sale
355 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
437 800 €
5 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
455 600 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
558 sq.m.
For Sale
343 200 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
449 700 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
769 100 €
5 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
579 800 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
591 700 €
5 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 839 900 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
770 sq.m.
Plot Area:
465 sq.m.
For Sale
153 800 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
467 400 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
501
502
503
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)