Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
260 300 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
486 300 €
4 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 366 600 €
17 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
240 200 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
372 700 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
234 300 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
923 000 €
9 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
274 500 €
4 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
473 300 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
390 500 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
248 500 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
229 600 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
462 700 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
319 500 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 124 100 €
6 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 171 500 €
9 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
390 500 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
213 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
523 600 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
504
505
506
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)