Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
1 479 100 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Shop Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
2 839 900 €
16 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
401 100 €
5 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
414 200 €
4 930 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
236 700 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
260 300 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 141 500 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
844 sq.m.
Plot Area:
911 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
384 600 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
578 600 €
5 120 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
331 300 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
500 100 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
230 700 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
153 800 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
278 100 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
166 600 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
284 000 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
621 200 €
6 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
266 200 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
284 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
212 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
414 200 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
503
504
505
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)